Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Latest Football Highlights

Independiente 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre

Argentine Division 1 2014-10-25 18:00:00
Independiente
Club Atletico Tigre


Independiente 3-1 Club Atletico Tigre

AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Groningen

Holland Eredivisie 2014-10-25 17:45:00
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen


AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Groningen

Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria Premier 2014-10-25 16:30:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna


Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Cherno More Varna

Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 NAC Breda

Holland Eredivisie 2014-10-25 16:30:00
Vitesse Arnhem
NAC Breda


Vitesse Arnhem 2-2 NAC Breda

PAE Atromitos 1 - 1 Ergotelis

Greece - National A 2014-10-25 16:30:00
PAE Atromitos
Ergotelis


PAE Atromitos 1-1 Ergotelis
Independiente 3 - 1 Club Atletico Ti... 2014-10-25 18:00:00
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Groningen 2014-10-25 17:45:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna 2014-10-25 16:30:00
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 NAC Breda 2014-10-25 16:30:00
PAE Atromitos 1 - 1 Ergotelis 2014-10-25 16:30:00
Real Madrid 3 - 1 FC Barcelona 2014-10-25 15:59:00
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 2014-10-25 15:59:00
Crvena Zvezda - FK Donji Srem Pe... 2014-10-25 15:59:00
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie 2014-10-25 15:59:00
Racing Santander 1 - 1 Alaves 2014-10-25 15:59:00
Universitaea Cluj 2 - 2 FC Viitorul Cons... 2014-10-25 15:30:00
Liverpool 0 - 0 Hull City 2014-10-25 14:00:00
Kecskemeti TE 1 - 0 Budapest Honved 2014-10-25 14:00:00
Mallorca 1 - 0 Sabadell 2014-10-25 14:00:00
Sunderland 0 - 2 Arsenal 2014-10-25 14:00:00
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Hannover 96 2014-10-25 13:30:00
Delhi Dynamos 4 - 1 Chennai Titans 2014-10-25 13:30:00
Augsburg 2 - 0 SC Freiburg 2014-10-25 13:30:00
A.S. Varese 2 - 1 Bari 2014-10-25 13:00:00
Levski Sofia 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia 2014-10-25 13:00:00
FK Zalgiris Viln... - Ekranas Panevezys 2014-10-25 13:00:00
Istra 1961 Pula - Slaven Koprivnica 2014-10-25 13:00:00
Zavrc - Maribor 2014-10-25 12:00:00
West Ham United 2 - 1 Manchester City 2014-10-25 11:45:00
FC Belshina Babr... 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Minsk 2014-10-25 11:00:00
St. Pauli 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC 2014-10-25 11:00:00
FK Atyrau 3 - 2 FK Taraz 2014-10-25 11:00:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Tobol Kostanai 2014-10-25 09:00:00
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Sokol 2014-10-25 09:00:00
Melbourne Victory 5 - 2 Melbourne City 2014-10-25 08:45:00
Persipura Jayapura 1 - 0 Semen Padang 2014-10-25 06:30:00
Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2014-10-25 02:30:00
Honduras Progreso 3 - 2 CD Victoria 2014-10-25 01:00:00
Queretaro FC 3 - 2 Club America 2014-10-25 00:30:00
Chicago Fire 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo 2014-10-25 00:20:00
CF Atlante 1 - 0 Lobos BUAP 2014-10-25 00:00:00
ABC RN 2 - 1 Parana PR 2014-10-24 23:50:00
Belgrano 1 - 0 Rosario Central 2014-10-24 23:30:00
America MG 2 - 1 America FC Natal... 2014-10-24 21:30:00
Portuguesa Despo... 1 - 2 Icasa CE 2014-10-24 21:30:00
Avai FC SC 0 - 3 Joinville SC 2014-10-24 21:30:00
Fulham 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic 2014-10-24 18:45:00
Aberdeen 1 - 0 Motherwell 2014-10-24 18:45:00
ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Dordrecht 2014-10-24 18:00:00
FC Brasov 2 - 3 CS Universitatea... 2014-10-24 18:00:00
OCK Olympique de... 0 - 1 Maghrib Associat... 2014-10-24 18:00:00
Ternana 1 - 2 Trapani 2014-10-24 17:00:00
Ujpesti 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza 2014-10-24 17:00:00
Zagreb 3 - 0 Zadar 2014-10-24 15:59:00
Litex Lovech 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia 2014-10-24 15:45:00
FC Otelul Galati 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias 2014-10-24 15:30:00
Siauliai 3 - 1 Trakai 2014-10-24 15:30:00
Chania FC 0 - 2 AEK Athens 2014-10-24 15:00:00
Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 0 Yarmouk 2014-10-24 13:25:00
Al Kuwait SC 2 - 0 Al Fahaheel SC 2014-10-24 13:25:00
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora 2014-10-24 13:00:00
Olympiakos Volou 3 - 2 Apollon Kalamarias 2014-10-24 13:00:00
Pahang 5 - 0 Kedah 2014-10-24 12:45:00
FC Dacia Chisinau 3 - 1 FC Costuleni 2014-10-24 12:00:00
Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Home United FC 2014-10-24 11:30:00
Amkar Perm(R) 4 - 1 Rostov FK (R) 2014-10-24 11:20:00
Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Sydney FC 2014-10-24 09:00:00
Club Leon 4 - 1 A.D. Isidro Meta... 2014-10-24 00:00:00
Inter Milan 0 - 0 Saint Etienne 2014-10-23 19:05:00
Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 2014-10-23 19:05:00
Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 The Strongest 2014-10-23 19:00:00
Club Atletico Ac... 2 - 0 Almagro 2014-10-23 18:30:00
Young Boys 2 - 0 Napoli 2014-10-23 17:00:00
Standard Liege 0 - 0 Sevilla 2014-10-23 17:00:00
FC Krasnodar 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg 2014-10-23 15:59:00
FC Goa 1 - 2 Atletico De Kolk... 2014-10-23 13:30:00
Al-Wasl 1 - 2 Banni Yas 2014-10-23 13:00:00
Korea DPR U19 0 - 1 Qatar U19 2014-10-23 12:30:00
Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Toluca 2014-10-23 02:15:00
Herediano 5 - 1 Perez Zeledon 2014-10-23 02:00:00
Real Espana 3 - 2 Pachuca 2014-10-23 02:00:00
Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 Deportivo Chivas... 2014-10-23 01:30:00
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario De... 2014-10-23 01:00:00
Sport Club do Re... 0 - 1 Goias 2014-10-23 00:30:00
River Plate 2 - 0 Libertad 2014-10-23 00:30:00
Atlas 0 - 0 Puebla 2014-10-23 00:00:00
Bolivar 6 - 1 San Jose 2014-10-23 00:00:00
Patriotas FC 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima 2014-10-23 00:00:00
New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Montreal Impact 2014-10-23 00:00:00
Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Sao Paulo 2014-10-23 00:00:00

News

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 22
2 8 17
3 8 16
4 8 13
5 8 13
6 8 12
7 8 11
8 8 11
9 8 11
10 8 11
11 8 10
12 8 10
13 8 9
14 8 9
15 8 9
16 8 8
17 8 8
18 8 7
19 8 4
20 8 4