Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Algeria Division 1
2014-10-31 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine
Algeria Division 2
2014-10-31 14:00:00 A Bou Saada - AS Khroub
2014-10-31 14:00:00 AB Merouana - CA Batna
2014-10-31 14:00:00 DRB Tadjenant - USMM Hadjout
2014-10-31 14:00:00 ESM Kolea - JSM Bejaia
2014-10-31 14:00:00 MC Saida - CRB Ain Fakroun
2014-10-31 14:00:00 OM Medea - RC Relizane
2014-10-31 14:00:00 US Chaouia - WA Tlemcen
2014-10-31 15:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Blida
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Deportivo Merlo - Colegiales
2014-10-31 23:00:00 CA Platense - Deportivo Moron
2014-10-31 23:35:00 Villa Dalmine - Tristan Suarez
Argentine Division 1
2014-10-31 23:30:00 Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentine Division 2
2014-10-31 21:10:00 All Boys - Crucero del Norte
Australia League A
2014-10-31 08:40:00 Melbourne City 1 - 2 Adelaide United
Austrian Regionalliga East
2014-10-31 18:00:00 First Wien 1894 - SV Mattersburg Amateure
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Neusiedl - SC Ritzing
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Wiener SC - SV Schwechat
2014-10-31 18:30:00 SV Stegersbach - Ebner Sollenau 1.SC
2014-10-31 18:30:00 St.Polten Amateure - SR Donaufeld Wien
2014-10-31 18:30:00 SKU Amstetten - Neuberg
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2014-10-31 15:00:00 Union Gurten - SAK Klagenfurt
2014-10-31 17:00:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure - Wallern
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Vocklamarkt - Union St.Florian
2014-10-31 18:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz - SC Kalsdorf
2014-10-31 18:00:00 FC Superfund Pasching - Sturm Graz (Youth)
2014-10-31 18:00:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Wolfsberg
2014-10-31 18:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt - Lafnitz
Austrian Regionalliga West
2014-10-31 18:00:00 SC Schwaz - FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Rheindorf Altach B - FC Bizau
2014-10-31 18:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel - Kufstein
Belgian Jupiler League
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Zulte-Waregem - Racing Genk
Belgium Tweede Klasse
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee - Seraing
Brazil Serie B
2014-10-31 21:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Vila Nova
2014-10-31 23:50:00 Parana PR - Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria Premier
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Marek Dupnitza - Ludogorets Razgrad
Colombia Copa Cup
2014-10-31 01:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2014-10-31 00:30:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Costa Rica Primera Division
2014-10-31 02:05:00 AD Carmelita 0 - 1 Herediano
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2014-10-31 19:15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
Denmark - 2. Division East
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem
Denmark Superliga
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland
England Championship
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers
England League 2
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe
England U21 Premier League
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U21 - Brighton U21
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Newcastle U21 - Aston Villa U21
2014-10-31 18:00:00 West Bromwich U21 - Stoke City U21
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Wolverhampton U21 - Blackburn Rovers U21
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Reading U21 - Derby County U21
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Arsenal U21 - Middlesbrough U21
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Liverpool U21 - Tottenham U21
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Manchester City U21 - Everton U21
Estonia Esi Liiga B
2014-10-31 17:00:00 HUJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Kotkad
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Tartu FC Santos - Flora Tallinn III
France Ligue 2
2014-10-31 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brestois
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Clermont - Nimes
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Creteil - Sochaux
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Dijon - Ajaccio
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco - Chateauroux
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC - Tours
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Le Havre - AC Arles-Avignon
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Troyes - Orleans US 45
France National League
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Colmar - Amiens
2014-10-31 19:00:00 GS Consolat Marseille - Frejus St-Raphael
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Boulogne - Vendee Lucon
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas - Istres
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Paris FC - Colomiers
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Bastia CA - USL Dunkerque
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Epinal - Chambly Fc
2014-10-31 19:00:00 JA Le Poire Sur Vie - Red Star FC 93
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Strasbourg - Avranches
French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
2014-10-31 14:00:00 LensU19 - Amiens AC U19
French Ligue 1
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Monaco - Reims
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2014-10-31 14:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2014-10-31 19:00:00 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal - Levante Futsal
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Palma Futsal - Xota Navarra Futsal
2014-10-31 20:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal - Azkar Lugo F.S. Indoor Soccer
German Bundesliga
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Union Berlin - Greuther Furth
German Division 3
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck
2014-10-31 18:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
2014-10-31 11:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes
2014-10-31 17:30:00 BonnerU19 - Borussia Dortmund U19
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 - Monchengladbach 1894 U19
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Bayreuth
2014-10-31 18:00:00 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching
2014-10-31 18:00:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC - Eintracht Bamberg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2014-10-31 14:00:00 VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Sued
2014-10-31 18:00:00 FK Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern (Youth)
Germany - Regionalliga West
2014-10-31 18:00:00 SV Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Viktoria koln - Alemannia Aachen
Greece - National B
2014-10-31 18:30:00 AEL Larisa - Pierikos
Holland Jupiler League
2014-10-31 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax (Youth)
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard - Emmen
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Stormvogels/Telstar - MVV Maastricht
Hong Kong Premier League
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Kitchee - Biu Chun Rangers
Hungary NB ? East
2014-10-31 14:30:00 Vasas - ZalaegerzsegTE
Hungary NB I
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Kecskemeti TE - Videoton Puskas Akademia
Hungary U21 League
2014-10-31 09:00:00 Honved-MFA U21 3 - 0 Kecskemeti U21
2014-10-31 10:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U21 - Debreceni VSC(U21)
2014-10-31 10:00:00 Puskas Akademia Felcsut U21 3 - 1 VAC Varosi LSEU21
2014-10-31 11:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC U21 2 - 0 VasasU21
International Club Friendly
2014-10-31 13:05:00 Becamex Binh Duong - Phnom Penh FC
International Friendly
2014-10-31 15:00:00 Korea DPR - Kuwait
2014-10-31 15:00:00 Kuwait - Korea DPR
2014-10-31 16:40:00 Philippines - Nepal
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Uruguay U17 - PeruU17
Iran League
2014-10-31 11:45:00 Naft Tehran - Padideh Mashhad
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Sepahan - Esteghlal Khozestan
2014-10-31 13:05:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Saba Battery
2014-10-31 13:10:00 Saipa - Rah Ahan
2014-10-31 13:20:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan
2014-10-31 13:20:00 Gostaresh Folad - Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Iran League Division 1
2014-10-31 10:45:00 Gol Gohar FC 1 - 1 Etka Gorgan
Iraqi League
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al-Masafi
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Zakho - Naft Al Junoob
2014-10-31 12:00:00 AL Najaf - Baghdad
2014-10-31 12:00:00 AL Minaa - Al Talaba
Ireland Division 1
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway - UC Dublin
Israel B League
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Herzliya
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 2 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Bnei Majd Kurum - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 3 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2014-10-31 11:15:00 Hapoel Azor 1 - 4 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2014-10-31 11:15:00 Shikun HaMizrah 2 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Beitar Nahariya
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Hapoel Morasha Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Beer Sheva
2014-10-31 11:55:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Karmiel Safed
Israel Leumit League
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Afula
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Italy C1A
2014-10-31 19:45:00 SudTirol - Albinoleffe
Italy C1B
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Gubbio - Reggiana
Italy Futsal
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Napoli Futsal - TSC Lazio Futsal
Jordan Premier League
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera - Al-Baq's
2014-10-31 16:30:00 Ramtha Club - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Lebanese League
2014-10-31 13:30:00 Al-Nejmeh - Shabab Sahel
2014-10-31 13:30:00 Alnabisheet - Al-Ansar (LIB)
Lithuania - 1.Division
2014-10-31 15:00:00 FM Granitas Vilnius - Siauliai
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Alytis Alytus - Banga Gargzdai
Malta First Division League
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Msida St. Joseph - Lija Athletic
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Pembroke Athleta - Birzebbuga
2014-10-31 14:00:00 St. Andrews - Mqabba FC
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Melita FC Saint Julian - Rabat Ajax
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Zurrieq
2014-10-31 14:00:00 Fgura United - Gzira United
2014-10-31 14:00:00 St. George's - Gudja United
Morocco Super League
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Poland Division 2
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - KS Energetyk ROW
2014-10-31 12:05:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola
2014-10-31 15:59:00 Stal Mielec - Gornik Walbrzych
Poland Liga 1
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Gornik Leczna - Lechia Gdansk
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow
Poland Liga 2
2014-10-31 12:45:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Wigry Suwalki
2014-10-31 15:59:00 Miedz Legnica - Pogon Siedlce
2014-10-31 17:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Katowice
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow
2014-10-31 18:45:00 Widzew lodz - Zaglebie Lubin
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2014-10-31 10:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn Youth - Wisla Krakow (Youth)
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Stal Mielec Youth - Korona Kielce (Youth)
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) - Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth) - Odra Opole Youth
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Stal Rzeszow Youth - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2014-10-31 12:00:00 MKS Kluczbork Youth - Slask Wroclaw (Youth)
Portugal Primera Liga
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Benfica - Rio Ave
Primera Division de Chile
2014-10-31 20:00:00 Santiago Wanderers - O.Higgins
Primera División de Honduras
2014-10-31 01:00:00 Marathon - Honduras Progreso
2014-10-31 01:00:00 Platense 1 - 0 CD Olimpia
Qatar League
2014-10-31 14:30:00 Al Shamal - Al-Garrafa
2014-10-31 14:30:00 Al Jaish (QAT) - Al Shahaniya
2014-10-31 16:45:00 Lekhwia - Al-Arabi SC
2014-10-31 16:45:00 Al-Ahli Doha - Umm Salal
Romania - Divizia A
2014-10-31 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia Div 2 South
2014-10-31 13:00:00 FK Afips - Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2014-10-31 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II - SKChF Sevastopol
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Torpedo Armavir - Vityaz Krymsk
2014-10-31 13:00:00 TSK Simferopol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta - FK Biolog
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FC Terek Groznyi II
2014-10-31 13:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran - Stavropolye-2009
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Anzhi-II - Rotor Volgograd
2014-10-31 13:00:00 FK Astrakhan - Mitos Novocherkassk
2014-10-31 13:00:00 FK taganrog - Mashuk-KMV
Russia Premier League
2014-10-31 15:59:00 Rostov FK - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Russia Youth Championship League
2014-10-31 09:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2014-10-31 13:45:00 Abha - Al-Hazm
2014-10-31 14:35:00 Al Safa(KSA) - Al-Tai
2014-10-31 14:35:00 Al-Ettifaq - Al-Baten
2014-10-31 15:25:00 Al Wehda Mecca - Al-Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2014-10-31 11:55:00 Al-Oyoon - Al-Akhdoud
2014-10-31 12:40:00 Wajj - Al-Muzahmiyya
2014-10-31 12:40:00 Uhud - Al-Nojoom
2014-10-31 12:45:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) - Al-Badaea
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Al-Trgee - Al-Hamadah
Saudi Arabia Professional League
2014-10-31 15:10:00 Najran SC - Al-Shoalah
2014-10-31 16:45:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) - Hajer
2014-10-31 17:45:00 Hajer - Al Ittihad(KSA)
2014-10-31 17:45:00 Al Hilal - Al-Faisaly Harmah
Scottish Premiership
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Saint Johnstone - Motherwell
Singapore League
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC - Home United FC
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC - DPMM FC
2014-10-31 11:30:00 Singapore Warriors - Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia 1. Liga
2014-10-31 17:30:00 Trencin - MFK Ruzomberok
Slovenia 1.Liga
2014-10-31 15:59:00 Maribor - Domzale
South Africa Premier League
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Moroka Swallows - Platinum Stars
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Maritzburg United - Pretoria Univ
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2014-10-31 18:30:00 SD Balmaseda FC - SD Erandio Club
2014-10-31 19:00:00 Zamudio SD - Amurrio
Spanish Primera Division
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Getafe
Tunisia Division 1
2014-10-31 13:30:00 Stade tunisien - Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Turkish Super Liga
2014-10-31 18:00:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa
UAE Federation Cup
2014-10-31 12:50:00 Al Taawon - Al-Khaleej UAE
2014-10-31 12:50:00 Dubba Al-Husun - Masafi
2014-10-31 12:50:00 Dubai - Hatta
2014-10-31 12:50:00 Ras Al-Khaimah - Al-Thaid
UEFA European Women
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Russia (w) U17 - England (w) U17
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Bulgaria (w) U17 - Moldova (w) U17
UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Georgia U17 0 - 1 Poland U17
2014-10-31 11:00:00 Liechtenstein U17 0 - 2 Estonia U17
2014-10-31 12:00:00 Estonia U17 - Liechtenstein U17
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
2014-10-31 17:00:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine U21 Liga
2014-10-31 10:00:00 Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 1 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa U21
2014-10-31 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 3 - 0 Illichivets U21
Wales Cymru Alliance
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Denbigh Town - Holyhead
Wales Premier League
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids - Prestatyn Town FC
2014-10-31 19:45:00 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC
Welsh Football League First Division
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Haverfordwest County - Afan Lido
2014-10-31 19:30:00 Taffs Well - Pen-y-Bont FC
Yemen League Division 1
2014-10-31 12:30:00 Al Oruba (UAE) - Fhman
2014-10-31 12:35:00 Al-Shola - Al Ahli Sanaa
2014-10-31 12:40:00 Sabbab Al-Jeel - Al Saqr Taiz
2014-10-31 13:00:00 Shaab Ibb - Shab Hadramawt